Schedules


Please scroll left or right to
view more content in the table below.
1
Day/Date/Time  Team  Location  Sport/League Name 
Feb
23
Sunday @ 7:00PM
Hitting Dingers at Dented Bats Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Softball (Indoor)
Coed Sunday Night Arena Softball
Details
Feb
23
Sunday @ 7:00PM
Hitting Dingers at Dented Bats
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Feb
23
Sunday @ 7:50PM
Sunday Sox at Turf Stars Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Softball (Indoor)
Coed Sunday Night Arena Softball
Details
Feb
23
Sunday @ 7:50PM
Sunday Sox at Turf Stars
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Feb
23
Sunday @ 8:40PM
Balls to the Walls at Sunday Sox Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Softball (Indoor)
Coed Sunday Night Arena Softball
Details
Feb
23
Sunday @ 8:40PM
Balls to the Walls at Sunday Sox
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Feb
23
*Sunday @ 9:00PM
FC Beercelona [Maroon] at Bayern Munchies [Dark Green] (IND) Winsor School: Soccer (Indoor)
Sunday Nights in Fenway (COED)
Details
Feb
23
Sunday @ 9:00PM
FC Beercelona [Maroon] at Bayern Munchies [Dark Green] (IND)
Winsor School:
Feb
23
*Sunday @ 9:00PM
Kekambas at Marty's Mucksquad Winsor School: Basketball
Sunday Nights in Fenway (MEN'S)
Details
Feb
23
Sunday @ 9:00PM
Kekambas at Marty's Mucksquad
Winsor School:
Feb
23
Sunday @ 9:30PM
Pepe and Pals at Misfits Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Softball (Indoor)
Coed Sunday Night Arena Softball
Details
Feb
23
Sunday @ 9:30PM
Pepe and Pals at Misfits
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Feb
23
*Sunday @ 9:50PM
Fenway Fam [Orange] (IND) at Fenway Franks [Neon Yellow] (IND) Winsor School: Soccer (Indoor)
Sunday Nights in Fenway (COED)
Details
Feb
23
Sunday @ 9:50PM
Fenway Fam [Orange] (IND) at Fenway Franks [Neon Yellow] (IND)
Winsor School:
Feb
23
*Sunday @ 9:50PM
Fenway Suns (IND) at St William Survivors Winsor School: Basketball
Sunday Nights in Fenway (MEN'S)
Details
Feb
23
Sunday @ 9:50PM
Fenway Suns (IND) at St William Survivors
Winsor School:
Feb
24
Monday @ 6:30PM
Southie Shooters (IND) at Condon Kings (IND) Condon Community Center: Basketball
Mondays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Feb
24
Monday @ 6:30PM
Southie Shooters (IND) at Condon Kings (IND)
Condon Community Center:
Feb
24
Monday @ 7:30PM
Remember the Puopolo at M Street Ballers Condon Community Center: Basketball
Mondays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Feb
24
Monday @ 7:30PM
Remember the Puopolo at M Street Ballers
Condon Community Center:
Feb
24
Monday @ 8:30PM
Average Joe's at Swish Kebabs Condon Community Center: Basketball
Mondays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Feb
24
Monday @ 8:30PM
Average Joe's at Swish Kebabs
Condon Community Center:
Feb
25
Tuesday @ 6:00PM
Allston All Stars (IND) at Brighton Bulls (IND) Thomas A. Edison School: Soccer (Indoor)
Tuesdays in Brighton (COED)
Details
Feb
25
Tuesday @ 6:00PM
Allston All Stars (IND) at Brighton Bulls (IND)
Thomas A. Edison School:
Feb
25
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Allston All Stars (IND) at Indy United (IND) Thomas A. Edison School: Soccer (Indoor)
Tuesdays in Brighton (COED)
Details
Feb
25
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Allston All Stars (IND) at Indy United (IND)
Thomas A. Edison School:
Feb
25
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Equity Buckets at Tommy Points Only Excel High School: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Feb
25
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Equity Buckets at Tommy Points Only
Excel High School:
Feb
25
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
PwC at The Mambas Excel High School: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Feb
25
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
PwC at The Mambas
Excel High School:
Feb
25
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
SplashGurus at This (Men's) League Walsh Community Center: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Feb
25
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
SplashGurus at This (Men's) League
Walsh Community Center:
Feb
25
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Flavortown YMCA at Swish Kebabs Excel High School: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Feb
25
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Flavortown YMCA at Swish Kebabs
Excel High School:
Feb
25
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
New Hampshire's Finest at Southie Saders Walsh Community Center: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Feb
25
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
New Hampshire's Finest at Southie Saders
Walsh Community Center:
Feb
25
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Jam Squad at OPEN 24/8 Compete Indoor Sports: Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Feb
25
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Jam Squad at OPEN 24/8
Compete Indoor Sports:
Feb
25
Tuesday @ 9:45PM
The Family at Reservation for Six Compete Indoor Sports: Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Feb
25
Tuesday @ 9:45PM
The Family at Reservation for Six
Compete Indoor Sports:
Feb
26
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Aurora at Akebia FC Fletcher Maynard Elementary: Soccer (Indoor)
Wednesdays in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Feb
26
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Aurora at Akebia FC
Fletcher Maynard Elementary:
Feb
26
Wednesday @ 8:30PM
The Family at On Point Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Feb
26
Wednesday @ 8:30PM
The Family at On Point
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3
Feb
26
Wednesday @ 8:50PM
Futsal Force (IND) at The Hateful Goal 8 (IND) Fletcher Maynard Elementary: Soccer (Indoor)
Wednesdays in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Feb
26
Wednesday @ 8:50PM
Futsal Force (IND) at The Hateful Goal 8 (IND)
Fletcher Maynard Elementary:
Feb
26
Wednesday @ 9:00PM
The Crew at The Mambas Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Feb
26
Wednesday @ 9:00PM
The Crew at The Mambas
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Feb
26
Wednesday @ 9:15PM
Mean Machine at Reservation for Six Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Feb
26
Wednesday @ 9:15PM
Mean Machine at Reservation for Six
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3
Feb
26
Wednesday @ 9:45PM
Game Breakers at Wiley QB and the Route Runners Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Feb
26
Wednesday @ 9:45PM
Game Breakers at Wiley QB and the Route Runners
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Feb
26
Wednesday @ 10:00PM
86 devils at Team Dad Bod Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Feb
26
Wednesday @ 10:00PM
86 devils at Team Dad Bod
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3
Feb
26
Wednesday @ 10:30PM
Marlboro Red at Sidebar Special Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Feb
26
Wednesday @ 10:30PM
Marlboro Red at Sidebar Special
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Feb
27
Thursday @ 8:00PM
Cross Bar Champs (IND) at Onetouchables (IND) Fletcher Maynard Elementary: Soccer (Indoor)
Thursdays in Cambridge (MEN'S)
Details
Feb
27
Thursday @ 8:00PM
Cross Bar Champs (IND) at Onetouchables (IND)
Fletcher Maynard Elementary:
Feb
27
Thursday @ 8:50PM
Cesn sporting club at Real Banter CF (IND) Fletcher Maynard Elementary: Soccer (Indoor)
Thursdays in Cambridge (MEN'S)
Details
Feb
27
Thursday @ 8:50PM
Cesn sporting club at Real Banter CF (IND)
Fletcher Maynard Elementary:
Mar
1
Sunday @ 7:00PM
Dented Bats at Misfits Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Softball (Indoor)
Coed Sunday Night Arena Softball
Details
Mar
1
Sunday @ 7:00PM
Dented Bats at Misfits
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Mar
1
Sunday @ 7:50PM
Turf Stars at Dented Bats Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Softball (Indoor)
Coed Sunday Night Arena Softball
Details
Mar
1
Sunday @ 7:50PM
Turf Stars at Dented Bats
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Mar
1
Sunday @ 8:40PM
Pepe and Pals at Sunday Sox Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Softball (Indoor)
Coed Sunday Night Arena Softball
Details
Mar
1
Sunday @ 8:40PM
Pepe and Pals at Sunday Sox
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Mar
1
Sunday @ 9:30PM
Hitting Dingers at Balls to the Walls Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Softball (Indoor)
Coed Sunday Night Arena Softball
Details
Mar
1
Sunday @ 9:30PM
Hitting Dingers at Balls to the Walls
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Mar
3
Tuesday @ 6:00PM
Indy United (IND) at FA FC (IND) Thomas A. Edison School: Soccer (Indoor)
Tuesdays in Brighton (COED)
Details
Mar
3
Tuesday @ 6:00PM
Indy United (IND) at FA FC (IND)
Thomas A. Edison School:
Mar
3
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
PwC at Southie Saders Excel High School: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Mar
3
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
PwC at Southie Saders
Excel High School:
Mar
3
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Brighton Bulls (IND) at Allston All Stars (IND) Thomas A. Edison School: Soccer (Indoor)
Tuesdays in Brighton (COED)
Details
Mar
3
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Brighton Bulls (IND) at Allston All Stars (IND)
Thomas A. Edison School:
Mar
3
Tuesday @ 7:45PM
On Point at OPEN 24/8 Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Mar
3
Tuesday @ 7:45PM
On Point at OPEN 24/8
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Mar
3
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
SplashGurus at Equity Buckets Excel High School: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Mar
3
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
SplashGurus at Equity Buckets
Excel High School:
Mar
3
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
This (Men's) League at Milwaukee Beers Walsh Community Center: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Mar
3
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
This (Men's) League at Milwaukee Beers
Walsh Community Center:
Mar
3
Tuesday @ 8:30PM
PLP at Reservation for Six Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Mar
3
Tuesday @ 8:30PM
PLP at Reservation for Six
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Mar
3
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
The Mambas at Flavortown YMCA Excel High School: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Mar
3
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
The Mambas at Flavortown YMCA
Excel High School:
Mar
3
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Tommy Points Only at Homesite Hoopers Walsh Community Center: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Mar
3
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Tommy Points Only at Homesite Hoopers
Walsh Community Center:
Mar
4
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
The Sue Morrellos at Futsal Force (IND) Fletcher Maynard Elementary: Soccer (Indoor)
Wednesdays in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Mar
4
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
The Sue Morrellos at Futsal Force (IND)
Fletcher Maynard Elementary:
Mar
4
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Game Breakers at Jam Squad Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Mar
4
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Game Breakers at Jam Squad
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Mar
4
Wednesday @ 8:30PM
Sidebar Special at Team Dad Bod Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Mar
4
Wednesday @ 8:30PM
Sidebar Special at Team Dad Bod
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Mar
4
Wednesday @ 8:45PM
Mean Machine at PLP Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Mar
4
Wednesday @ 8:45PM
Mean Machine at PLP
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3
Mar
4
Wednesday @ 8:50PM
The Hateful Goal 8 (IND) at Aurora Fletcher Maynard Elementary: Soccer (Indoor)
Wednesdays in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Mar
4
Wednesday @ 8:50PM
The Hateful Goal 8 (IND) at Aurora
Fletcher Maynard Elementary:
Mar
4
Wednesday @ 9:15PM
The Mambas at 86 devils Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Mar
4
Wednesday @ 9:15PM
The Mambas at 86 devils
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Mar
4
Wednesday @ 9:30PM
Marlboro Red at The Crew Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Mar
4
Wednesday @ 9:30PM
Marlboro Red at The Crew
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3
Mar
4
Wednesday @ 10:00PM
The Family at Wiley QB and the Route Runners Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Mar
4
Wednesday @ 10:00PM
The Family at Wiley QB and the Route Runners
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Mar
5
Thursday @ 8:00PM
Winner of R1G2 at Winner of R1G1 Fletcher Maynard Elementary: Soccer (Indoor)
Thursdays in Cambridge (MEN'S)
Details
Mar
5
Thursday @ 8:00PM
Winner of R1G2 at Winner of R1G1
Fletcher Maynard Elementary:
Mar
8
Sunday @ 7:00PM
Pepe and Pals at Hitting Dingers Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3 Softball (Indoor)
Coed Sunday Night Arena Softball
Details
Mar
8
Sunday @ 7:00PM
Pepe and Pals at Hitting Dingers
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3
Mar
8
Sunday @ 7:50PM
Sunday Sox at Dented Bats Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3 Softball (Indoor)
Coed Sunday Night Arena Softball
Details
Mar
8
Sunday @ 7:50PM
Sunday Sox at Dented Bats
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3
Mar
8
Sunday @ 8:40PM
Turf Stars at Balls to the Walls Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3 Softball (Indoor)
Coed Sunday Night Arena Softball
Details
Mar
8
Sunday @ 8:40PM
Turf Stars at Balls to the Walls
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3
Mar
10
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Flavortown YMCA at Southie Saders Excel High School: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Mar
10
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Flavortown YMCA at Southie Saders
Excel High School:
Mar
10
Tuesday @ 7:45PM
OPEN 24/8 at PLP Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Mar
10
Tuesday @ 7:45PM
OPEN 24/8 at PLP
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Mar
10
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
New Hampshire's Finest at This (Men's) League Excel High School: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Mar
10
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
New Hampshire's Finest at This (Men's) League
Excel High School:
Mar
10
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Milwaukee Beers at SplashGurus Walsh Community Center: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Mar
10
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Milwaukee Beers at SplashGurus
Walsh Community Center:
Mar
10
Tuesday @ 8:30PM
Wiley QB and the Route Runners at Mean Machine Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Mar
10
Tuesday @ 8:30PM
Wiley QB and the Route Runners at Mean Machine
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Mar
10
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Equity Buckets at Homesite Hoopers Excel High School: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Mar
10
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Equity Buckets at Homesite Hoopers
Excel High School:
Mar
10
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Swish Kebabs at Tommy Points Only Walsh Community Center: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Mar
10
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Swish Kebabs at Tommy Points Only
Walsh Community Center:
Mar
11
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
The Hateful Goal 8 (IND) at The Sue Morrellos Fletcher Maynard Elementary: Soccer (Indoor)
Wednesdays in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Mar
11
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
The Hateful Goal 8 (IND) at The Sue Morrellos
Fletcher Maynard Elementary:
Mar
11
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Mean Machine at The Family Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Mar
11
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Mean Machine at The Family
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3
Mar
11
Wednesday @ 8:30PM
86 devils at Sidebar Special Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Mar
11
Wednesday @ 8:30PM
86 devils at Sidebar Special
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Mar
11
Wednesday @ 8:45PM
Jam Squad at On Point Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Mar
11
Wednesday @ 8:45PM
Jam Squad at On Point
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3
Mar
11
Wednesday @ 8:50PM
Futsal Force (IND) at Akebia FC Fletcher Maynard Elementary: Soccer (Indoor)
Wednesdays in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Mar
11
Wednesday @ 8:50PM
Futsal Force (IND) at Akebia FC
Fletcher Maynard Elementary:
Mar
11
Wednesday @ 9:15PM
The Mambas at The Crew Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Mar
11
Wednesday @ 9:15PM
The Mambas at The Crew
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Mar
11
Wednesday @ 9:30PM
Team Dad Bod at Marlboro Red Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Mar
11
Wednesday @ 9:30PM
Team Dad Bod at Marlboro Red
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3
Mar
11
Wednesday @ 10:00PM
Reservation for Six at Game Breakers Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Mar
11
Wednesday @ 10:00PM
Reservation for Six at Game Breakers
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Mar
15
Sunday @ 7:00PM
Misfits at Sunday Sox Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3 Softball (Indoor)
Coed Sunday Night Arena Softball
Details
Mar
15
Sunday @ 7:00PM
Misfits at Sunday Sox
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3
Mar
15
Sunday @ 7:50PM
Balls to the Walls at Pepe and Pals Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3 Softball (Indoor)
Coed Sunday Night Arena Softball
Details
Mar
15
Sunday @ 7:50PM
Balls to the Walls at Pepe and Pals
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3
Mar
15
Sunday @ 8:40PM
Hitting Dingers at Turf Stars Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3 Softball (Indoor)
Coed Sunday Night Arena Softball
Details
Mar
15
Sunday @ 8:40PM
Hitting Dingers at Turf Stars
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3
Mar
17
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Milwaukee Beers at Equity Buckets Excel High School: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Mar
17
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Milwaukee Beers at Equity Buckets
Excel High School:
Mar
17
Tuesday @ 7:45PM
Wiley QB and the Route Runners at OPEN 24/8 Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Mar
17
Tuesday @ 7:45PM
Wiley QB and the Route Runners at OPEN 24/8
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Mar
17
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Tommy Points Only at The Mambas Excel High School: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Mar
17
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Tommy Points Only at The Mambas
Excel High School:
Mar
17
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
SplashGurus at New Hampshire's Finest Walsh Community Center: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Mar
17
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
SplashGurus at New Hampshire's Finest
Walsh Community Center:
Mar
17
Tuesday @ 8:30PM
PLP at Game Breakers Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Mar
17
Tuesday @ 8:30PM
PLP at Game Breakers
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Mar
17
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
This (Men's) League at PwC Excel High School: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Mar
17
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
This (Men's) League at PwC
Excel High School:
Mar
17
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Homesite Hoopers at Swish Kebabs Walsh Community Center: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Mar
17
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Homesite Hoopers at Swish Kebabs
Walsh Community Center:
Mar
18
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Akebia FC at The Hateful Goal 8 (IND) Fletcher Maynard Elementary: Soccer (Indoor)
Wednesdays in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Mar
18
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Akebia FC at The Hateful Goal 8 (IND)
Fletcher Maynard Elementary:
Mar
18
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Jam Squad at Mean Machine Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Mar
18
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Jam Squad at Mean Machine
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3
Mar
18
Wednesday @ 8:30PM
Marlboro Red at 86 devils Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Mar
18
Wednesday @ 8:30PM
Marlboro Red at 86 devils
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Mar
18
Wednesday @ 8:45PM
Wiley QB and the Route Runners at PLP Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Mar
18
Wednesday @ 8:45PM
Wiley QB and the Route Runners at PLP
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 3
Mar
18
Wednesday @ 8:50PM
The Sue Morrellos at Aurora Fletcher Maynard Elementary: Soccer (Indoor)
Wednesdays in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Mar
18
Wednesday @ 8:50PM
The Sue Morrellos at Aurora
Fletcher Maynard Elementary:
Mar
18
Wednesday @ 9:15PM
The Crew at Sidebar Special Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Mar
18
Wednesday @ 9:15PM
The Crew at Sidebar Special
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Mar
18
Wednesday @ 9:30PM
On Point at Game Breakers Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 4 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Mar
18
Wednesday @ 9:30PM
On Point at Game Breakers
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #2 Field 4
Mar
25
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Futsal Force (IND) at Aurora Fletcher Maynard Elementary: Soccer (Indoor)
Wednesdays in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Mar
25
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Futsal Force (IND) at Aurora
Fletcher Maynard Elementary:
Mar
25
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Team Dad Bod at 86 devils Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Mar
25
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Team Dad Bod at 86 devils
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Mar
25
Wednesday @ 8:45PM
Sidebar Special at The Mambas Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1 Flag Football
Weeknight Men's A/B Division Flag Football
Details
Mar
25
Wednesday @ 8:45PM
Sidebar Special at The Mambas
Union Point Sports Complex:Bubble #1 Field 1
Mar
25
Wednesday @ 8:50PM
Akebia FC at The Sue Morrellos Fletcher Maynard Elementary: Soccer (Indoor)
Wednesdays in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Mar
25
Wednesday @ 8:50PM
Akebia FC at The Sue Morrellos
Fletcher Maynard Elementary:
Apr
1
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
The Sue Morrellos at The Hateful Goal 8 (IND) Fletcher Maynard Elementary: Soccer (Indoor)
Wednesdays in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Apr
1
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
The Sue Morrellos at The Hateful Goal 8 (IND)
Fletcher Maynard Elementary:
Apr
1
Wednesday @ 8:50PM
Akebia FC at Futsal Force (IND) Fletcher Maynard Elementary: Soccer (Indoor)
Wednesdays in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Apr
1
Wednesday @ 8:50PM
Akebia FC at Futsal Force (IND)
Fletcher Maynard Elementary:
Apr
8
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
The Hateful Goal 8 (IND) at Akebia FC Fletcher Maynard Elementary: Soccer (Indoor)
Wednesdays in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Apr
8
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
The Hateful Goal 8 (IND) at Akebia FC
Fletcher Maynard Elementary:
Apr
8
Wednesday @ 8:50PM
Aurora at Futsal Force (IND) Fletcher Maynard Elementary: Soccer (Indoor)
Wednesdays in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Apr
8
Wednesday @ 8:50PM
Aurora at Futsal Force (IND)
Fletcher Maynard Elementary:

* Game times may have recently changed, please click the "Details" button to confirm the correct game time.

HUB MAIL

Find out about upcoming leagues and events!