Schedules


Please scroll left or right to
view more content in the table below.
Back .. 1 2 3 .. Next
Day/Date/Time  Team  Location  Sport/League Name 
Oct
1
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
The Camels [Charcoal] at GBE [Clover Green] Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side B Soccer (Outdoor)
Tuesdays in Cambridge 7v7 (COED)
Details
Oct
1
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
The Camels [Charcoal] at GBE [Clover Green]
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side B
Oct
1
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Team HC [Kelly Green] at Tuesday Tide [Neon Yellow] Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side A Soccer (Outdoor)
Tuesdays in Cambridge 7v7 (MEN'S)
Details
Oct
1
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Team HC [Kelly Green] at Tuesday Tide [Neon Yellow]
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side A
Oct
1
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Monday's Leftovers at The Nephews St. Peters Field: Softball
Tuesday Nights in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Oct
1
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Monday's Leftovers at The Nephews
St. Peters Field:
Oct
1
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
OG FC [Royal] at Big Salty Tuna Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side C Soccer (Outdoor)
Tuesdays in Cambridge 7v7 (COED)
Details
Oct
1
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
OG FC [Royal] at Big Salty Tuna
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side C
Oct
1
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Send It In Jerome at Space Jammers Walsh Community Center: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Oct
1
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Send It In Jerome at Space Jammers
Walsh Community Center:
Oct
1
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
FAT1 [Red] at Revs FC [Light Blue] Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side B Soccer (Outdoor)
Tuesdays in Cambridge 7v7 (COED)
Details
Oct
1
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
FAT1 [Red] at Revs FC [Light Blue]
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side B
Oct
1
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Hassania Boston [White} at Sesame Street [Navy] Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side A Soccer (Outdoor)
Tuesdays in Cambridge 7v7 (MEN'S)
Details
Oct
1
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Hassania Boston [White} at Sesame Street [Navy]
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side A
Oct
1
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Kekambas at Night Hawks St. Peters Field: Softball
Tuesday Nights in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Oct
1
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Kekambas at Night Hawks
St. Peters Field:
Oct
2
Wednesday @ 6:15PM
DGC at ATC3 Veterans Memorial Park: Softball
Metro North League (COED)
Details
Oct
2
Wednesday @ 6:15PM
DGC at ATC3
Veterans Memorial Park:
Oct
2
Wednesday @ 7:30PM
DGC at Metro North Nighthawks Veterans Memorial Park: Softball
Metro North League (COED)
Details
Oct
2
Wednesday @ 7:30PM
DGC at Metro North Nighthawks
Veterans Memorial Park:
Oct
2
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Crash RMX at Cyclones Condon Field: Softball
Metro West Coed League (COED)
Details
Oct
2
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Crash RMX at Cyclones
Condon Field:
Oct
2
Wednesday @ 8:45PM
ATC2 at ATC1 Veterans Memorial Park: Softball
Metro North League (COED)
Details
Oct
2
Wednesday @ 8:45PM
ATC2 at ATC1
Veterans Memorial Park:
Oct
2
Wednesday @ 9:15PM
Metro West Mariners at Harvard Pilgrim Dragons Condon Field: Softball
Metro West Coed League (COED)
Details
Oct
2
Wednesday @ 9:15PM
Metro West Mariners at Harvard Pilgrim Dragons
Condon Field:
Oct
3
Thursday @ 8:00PM
Boston Flyers at Respecters Boston Common: Softball
Thursdays in the City (COED)
Details
Oct
3
Thursday @ 8:00PM
Boston Flyers at Respecters
Boston Common:
Oct
3
Thursday @ 9:00PM
BBH at Skyword Boston Common: Softball
Thursdays in the City (COED)
Details
Oct
3
Thursday @ 9:00PM
BBH at Skyword
Boston Common:
Oct
3
Thursday @ 9:00PM
Alpha Dogs at Hit Different Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2 Softball
Thursdays in the City (COED)
Details
Oct
3
Thursday @ 9:00PM
Alpha Dogs at Hit Different
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2
Oct
3
Thursday @ 10:00PM
Rab Lats at LeanIX Boston Common: Softball
Thursdays in the City (COED)
Details
Oct
3
Thursday @ 10:00PM
Rab Lats at LeanIX
Boston Common:
Oct
6
Sunday @ 9:00AM
Topsy Turtles at Base Invaders Portsmouth Murray Field: Softball
Sunday Coed Softball Multiple Divisions
Details
Oct
6
Sunday @ 9:00AM
Topsy Turtles at Base Invaders
Portsmouth Murray Field:
Oct
6
Sunday @ 9:30AM
Flannel at Slurp Squad Ryan Playground: Softball
Sunday Men's Softball
Details
Oct
6
Sunday @ 9:30AM
Flannel at Slurp Squad
Ryan Playground:
Oct
6
Sunday @ 10:15AM
Base Invaders at Standard Errors Portsmouth Murray Field: Softball
Sunday Coed Softball Multiple Divisions
Details
Oct
6
Sunday @ 10:15AM
Base Invaders at Standard Errors
Portsmouth Murray Field:
Oct
6
Sunday @ 10:45AM
Mixed Nuts at Flannel Ryan Playground: Softball
Sunday Men's Softball
Details
Oct
6
Sunday @ 10:45AM
Mixed Nuts at Flannel
Ryan Playground:
Oct
6
Sunday @ 11:30AM
Standard Errors at Boston Tree Party Portsmouth Murray Field: Softball
Sunday Coed Softball Multiple Divisions
Details
Oct
6
Sunday @ 11:30AM
Standard Errors at Boston Tree Party
Portsmouth Murray Field:
Oct
6
Sunday @ 12:00PM
Mixed Nuts at Softboys Ryan Playground: Softball
Sunday Men's Softball
Details
Oct
6
Sunday @ 12:00PM
Mixed Nuts at Softboys
Ryan Playground:
Oct
6
Sunday @ 12:45PM
Bombers at Boston Tree Party Portsmouth Murray Field: Softball
Sunday Coed Softball Multiple Divisions
Details
Oct
6
Sunday @ 12:45PM
Bombers at Boston Tree Party
Portsmouth Murray Field:
Oct
6
Sunday @ 2:30PM
Harp + Bard Irish at Swamp Donkeys N Street Field: Softball
Sunday Coed Softball Multiple Divisions
Details
Oct
6
Sunday @ 2:30PM
Harp + Bard Irish at Swamp Donkeys
N Street Field:
Oct
6
Sunday @ 3:45PM
Dirty Rabbits at Hitting Dingahs N Street Field: Softball
Sunday Coed Softball Multiple Divisions
Details
Oct
6
Sunday @ 3:45PM
Dirty Rabbits at Hitting Dingahs
N Street Field:
Oct
6
Sunday @ 4:00PM
Inman FC [Red] at Cambridge Cyclones [Orange] Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side A Soccer (Outdoor)
Sundays in Cambridge 7v7 (MEN'S)
Details
Oct
6
Sunday @ 4:00PM
Inman FC [Red] at Cambridge Cyclones [Orange]
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side A
Oct
6
Sunday @ 4:00PM
The Sleepers at Los retirados [Royal] Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side C Soccer (Outdoor)
Sundays in Cambridge 7v7 (MEN'S)
Details
Oct
6
Sunday @ 4:00PM
The Sleepers at Los retirados [Royal]
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side C
Oct
6
Sunday @ 5:00PM
Dirty Rabbits at Buff's Honey Hot N Street Field: Softball
Sunday Coed Softball Multiple Divisions
Details
Oct
6
Sunday @ 5:00PM
Dirty Rabbits at Buff's Honey Hot
N Street Field:
Oct
6
Sunday @ 5:00PM
Brew Crew [Gray] at Hakuna Juan Mata [Royal] Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side A Soccer (Outdoor)
Sundays in Cambridge 7v7 (COED)
Details
Oct
6
Sunday @ 5:00PM
Brew Crew [Gray] at Hakuna Juan Mata [Royal]
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side A
Oct
6
Sunday @ 5:00PM
Shin Guardium Leviosa [Navy] at Nor'easters [Purple] Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side B Soccer (Outdoor)
Sundays in Cambridge 7v7 (COED)
Details
Oct
6
Sunday @ 5:00PM
Shin Guardium Leviosa [Navy] at Nor'easters [Purple]
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side B
Oct
6
Sunday @ 5:00PM
Miami Dolphins at The Sociologists [Orange] Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side C Soccer (Outdoor)
Sundays in Cambridge 7v7 (COED)
Details
Oct
6
Sunday @ 5:00PM
Miami Dolphins at The Sociologists [Orange]
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side C
Oct
6
Sunday @ 6:00PM
Goals Gone Wild [Gold] at Blue Barracudas [Aqua Blue] Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Soccer (Outdoor)
Sundays in Cambridge 11v11 (COED)
Details
Oct
6
Sunday @ 6:00PM
Goals Gone Wild [Gold] at Blue Barracudas [Aqua Blue]
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4
Oct
6
Sunday @ 7:00PM
Life Of Payet [Maroon] at Teamwork is Success [Neon Green] Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Soccer (Outdoor)
Sundays in Cambridge 11v11 (COED)
Details
Oct
6
Sunday @ 7:00PM
Life Of Payet [Maroon] at Teamwork is Success [Neon Green]
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4
Oct
6
Sunday @ 8:00PM
Ocean's Eleven [White] at Blue Balls FC [Navy] Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Soccer (Outdoor)
Sundays in Cambridge 11v11 (COED)
Details
Oct
6
Sunday @ 8:00PM
Ocean's Eleven [White] at Blue Balls FC [Navy]
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4
Oct
6
Sunday @ 9:00PM
FC Beercelona at Eastie [Charcoal] Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Soccer (Outdoor)
Sundays in Cambridge 11v11 (COED)
Details
Oct
6
Sunday @ 9:00PM
FC Beercelona at Eastie [Charcoal]
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4
Oct
7
Monday @ 6:15PM
ATC1 at North Side Sox Veterans Memorial Park: Softball
Metro North League (COED)
Details
Oct
7
Monday @ 6:15PM
ATC1 at North Side Sox
Veterans Memorial Park:
Oct
7
Monday @ 7:00PM
The Triple Players at Cine Negro St. Peters Field: Softball
Mondays in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Oct
7
Monday @ 7:00PM
The Triple Players at Cine Negro
St. Peters Field:
Oct
7
Monday @ 7:30PM
DGC at ATC1 Veterans Memorial Park: Softball
Metro North League (COED)
Details
Oct
7
Monday @ 7:30PM
DGC at ATC1
Veterans Memorial Park:
Oct
7
Monday @ 8:00PM
Paddy's Breakfast at Cine Negro St. Peters Field: Softball
Mondays in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Oct
7
Monday @ 8:00PM
Paddy's Breakfast at Cine Negro
St. Peters Field:
Oct
7
Monday @ 8:00PM
The Boston Union at Monday Mashers Boston Common: Softball
Mondays on the Common (COED)
Details
Oct
7
Monday @ 8:00PM
The Boston Union at Monday Mashers
Boston Common:
Oct
7
Monday @ 8:45PM
ATC2 at DGC Veterans Memorial Park: Softball
Metro North League (COED)
Details
Oct
7
Monday @ 8:45PM
ATC2 at DGC
Veterans Memorial Park:
Oct
7
Monday @ 9:00PM
A Team Has No Name at See Ya! St. Peters Field: Softball
Mondays in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Oct
7
Monday @ 9:00PM
A Team Has No Name at See Ya!
St. Peters Field:
Oct
7
Monday @ 9:00PM
Common Bombers at White Horse Tavern Boston Common: Softball
Mondays on the Common (COED)
Details
Oct
7
Monday @ 9:00PM
Common Bombers at White Horse Tavern
Boston Common:
Oct
8
Tuesday @ 6:00PM
The Four Horsemen at Monday's Leftovers St. Peters Field: Softball
Tuesday Nights in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Oct
8
Tuesday @ 6:00PM
The Four Horsemen at Monday's Leftovers
St. Peters Field:
Oct
8
Tuesday @ 6:00PM
Friar Balls at RMR Group Smith Field:Field 2 Softball
Tuesdays Brighton Twilight (COED)
Details
Oct
8
Tuesday @ 6:00PM
Friar Balls at RMR Group
Smith Field:Field 2
Oct
8
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
The Nephews at Beat that out St. Peters Field: Softball
Tuesday Nights in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Oct
8
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
The Nephews at Beat that out
St. Peters Field:
Oct
8
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Big 10 Alumni at Smith Field Sox Smith Field:Field 2 Softball
Tuesdays Brighton Twilight (COED)
Details
Oct
8
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Big 10 Alumni at Smith Field Sox
Smith Field:Field 2
Oct
8
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Send It In Jerome at Southie Suns Walsh Community Center: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Oct
8
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Send It In Jerome at Southie Suns
Walsh Community Center:
Oct
8
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Revs FC [Light Blue] at Big Salty Tuna Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side B Soccer (Outdoor)
Tuesdays in Cambridge 7v7 (COED)
Details
Oct
8
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Revs FC [Light Blue] at Big Salty Tuna
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side B
Oct
8
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
GBE [Clover Green] at The Camels [Charcoal] Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side C Soccer (Outdoor)
Tuesdays in Cambridge 7v7 (COED)
Details
Oct
8
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
GBE [Clover Green] at The Camels [Charcoal]
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side C
Oct
8
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Tuesday Tide [Neon Yellow] at Sesame Street [Navy] Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side A Soccer (Outdoor)
Tuesdays in Cambridge 7v7 (MEN'S)
Details
Oct
8
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Tuesday Tide [Neon Yellow] at Sesame Street [Navy]
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side A
Oct
8
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Swingers at Night Hawks St. Peters Field: Softball
Tuesday Nights in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Oct
8
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Swingers at Night Hawks
St. Peters Field:
Oct
8
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
FAT1 [Red] at Big Salty Tuna Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side B Soccer (Outdoor)
Tuesdays in Cambridge 7v7 (COED)
Details
Oct
8
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
FAT1 [Red] at Big Salty Tuna
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side B
Oct
8
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Hassania Boston [White} at El Mazarita [Red] Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side A Soccer (Outdoor)
Tuesdays in Cambridge 7v7 (MEN'S)
Details
Oct
8
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Hassania Boston [White} at El Mazarita [Red]
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side A
Oct
8
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Pancake Batters at Kekambas St. Peters Field: Softball
Tuesday Nights in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Oct
8
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Pancake Batters at Kekambas
St. Peters Field:
Oct
9
Wednesday @ 6:15PM
ATC3 at ATC2 Veterans Memorial Park: Softball
Metro North League (COED)
Details
Oct
9
Wednesday @ 6:15PM
ATC3 at ATC2
Veterans Memorial Park:
Oct
9
Wednesday @ 7:30PM
Metro North Nighthawks at ATC3 Veterans Memorial Park: Softball
Metro North League (COED)
Details
Oct
9
Wednesday @ 7:30PM
Metro North Nighthawks at ATC3
Veterans Memorial Park:
Oct
9
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Harvard Pilgrim Dragons at Cyclones Condon Field: Softball
Metro West Coed League (COED)
Details
Oct
9
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Harvard Pilgrim Dragons at Cyclones
Condon Field:
Oct
9
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Metro West Mariners at Crash RMX Barnes Memorial Field: Softball
Metro West Coed League (COED)
Details
Oct
9
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Metro West Mariners at Crash RMX
Barnes Memorial Field:
Oct
9
Wednesday @ 8:45PM
North Side Sox at Metro North Nighthawks Veterans Memorial Park: Softball
Metro North League (COED)
Details
Oct
9
Wednesday @ 8:45PM
North Side Sox at Metro North Nighthawks
Veterans Memorial Park:
Oct
9
Wednesday @ 9:15PM
Harvard Pilgrim Dragons at Cyclones Condon Field: Softball
Metro West Coed League (COED)
Details
Oct
9
Wednesday @ 9:15PM
Harvard Pilgrim Dragons at Cyclones
Condon Field:
Oct
9
Wednesday @ 9:15PM
Metro West Mariners at Crash RMX Barnes Memorial Field: Softball
Metro West Coed League (COED)
Details
Oct
9
Wednesday @ 9:15PM
Metro West Mariners at Crash RMX
Barnes Memorial Field:
Oct
10
Thursday @ 8:00PM
The Big Chucks at Skyword Boston Common: Softball
Thursdays in the City (COED)
Details
Oct
10
Thursday @ 8:00PM
The Big Chucks at Skyword
Boston Common:
Oct
10
Thursday @ 9:00PM
Hit Different at BBH Boston Common: Softball
Thursdays in the City (COED)
Details
Oct
10
Thursday @ 9:00PM
Hit Different at BBH
Boston Common:
Oct
10
Thursday @ 9:00PM
Boston Flyers at LeanIX Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2 Softball
Thursdays in the City (COED)
Details
Oct
10
Thursday @ 9:00PM
Boston Flyers at LeanIX
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2
Oct
10
Thursday @ 10:00PM
Respecters at Alpha Dogs Boston Common: Softball
Thursdays in the City (COED)
Details
Oct
10
Thursday @ 10:00PM
Respecters at Alpha Dogs
Boston Common:
Oct
13
Sunday @ 9:00AM
Topsy Turtles at Swamp Donkeys Portsmouth Murray Field: Softball
Sunday Coed Softball Multiple Divisions
Details
Oct
13
Sunday @ 9:00AM
Topsy Turtles at Swamp Donkeys
Portsmouth Murray Field:
Oct
13
Sunday @ 9:30AM
Softboys at Gators Ryan Playground: Softball
Sunday Men's Softball
Details
Oct
13
Sunday @ 9:30AM
Softboys at Gators
Ryan Playground:
Oct
13
Sunday @ 10:15AM
Swamp Donkeys at Standard Errors Portsmouth Murray Field: Softball
Sunday Coed Softball Multiple Divisions
Details
Oct
13
Sunday @ 10:15AM
Swamp Donkeys at Standard Errors
Portsmouth Murray Field:
Oct
13
Sunday @ 10:45AM
Softboys at Slurp Squad Ryan Playground: Softball
Sunday Men's Softball
Details
Oct
13
Sunday @ 10:45AM
Softboys at Slurp Squad
Ryan Playground:
Oct
13
Sunday @ 11:30AM
Base Invaders at Dirty Rabbits Portsmouth Murray Field: Softball
Sunday Coed Softball Multiple Divisions
Details
Oct
13
Sunday @ 11:30AM
Base Invaders at Dirty Rabbits
Portsmouth Murray Field:
Oct
13
Sunday @ 12:00PM
Slurp Squad at Mixed Nuts Ryan Playground: Softball
Sunday Men's Softball
Details
Oct
13
Sunday @ 12:00PM
Slurp Squad at Mixed Nuts
Ryan Playground:
Oct
13
Sunday @ 12:45PM
Bombers at Base Invaders Portsmouth Murray Field: Softball
Sunday Coed Softball Multiple Divisions
Details
Oct
13
Sunday @ 12:45PM
Bombers at Base Invaders
Portsmouth Murray Field:
Oct
13
Sunday @ 2:30PM
Boston Tree Party at Harp + Bard Irish N Street Field: Softball
Sunday Coed Softball Multiple Divisions
Details
Oct
13
Sunday @ 2:30PM
Boston Tree Party at Harp + Bard Irish
N Street Field:
Oct
13
Sunday @ 3:45PM
Boston Tree Party at Buff's Honey Hot N Street Field: Softball
Sunday Coed Softball Multiple Divisions
Details
Oct
13
Sunday @ 3:45PM
Boston Tree Party at Buff's Honey Hot
N Street Field:
Oct
13
Sunday @ 4:00PM
SHmoney [Charcoal] at Los retirados [Royal] Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side A Soccer (Outdoor)
Sundays in Cambridge 7v7 (MEN'S)
Details
Oct
13
Sunday @ 4:00PM
SHmoney [Charcoal] at Los retirados [Royal]
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side A
Oct
13
Sunday @ 4:00PM
Inman FC [Red] at The Sleepers Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side C Soccer (Outdoor)
Sundays in Cambridge 7v7 (MEN'S)
Details
Oct
13
Sunday @ 4:00PM
Inman FC [Red] at The Sleepers
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side C
Oct
13
Sunday @ 5:00PM
Buff's Honey Hot at Hitting Dingahs N Street Field: Softball
Sunday Coed Softball Multiple Divisions
Details
Oct
13
Sunday @ 5:00PM
Buff's Honey Hot at Hitting Dingahs
N Street Field:
Oct
13
Sunday @ 5:00PM
Shin Guardium Leviosa [Navy] at Miami Dolphins Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side A Soccer (Outdoor)
Sundays in Cambridge 7v7 (COED)
Details
Oct
13
Sunday @ 5:00PM
Shin Guardium Leviosa [Navy] at Miami Dolphins
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side A
Oct
13
Sunday @ 5:00PM
Nor'easters [Purple] at Brew Crew [Gray] Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side C Soccer (Outdoor)
Sundays in Cambridge 7v7 (COED)
Details
Oct
13
Sunday @ 5:00PM
Nor'easters [Purple] at Brew Crew [Gray]
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side C
Oct
13
Sunday @ 6:00PM
Blue Barracudas [Aqua Blue] at Teamwork is Success [Neon Green] Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Soccer (Outdoor)
Sundays in Cambridge 11v11 (COED)
Details
Oct
13
Sunday @ 6:00PM
Blue Barracudas [Aqua Blue] at Teamwork is Success [Neon Green]
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4
Oct
13
Sunday @ 7:00PM
Ocean's Eleven [White] at FC Beercelona Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Soccer (Outdoor)
Sundays in Cambridge 11v11 (COED)
Details
Oct
13
Sunday @ 7:00PM
Ocean's Eleven [White] at FC Beercelona
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4
Oct
13
Sunday @ 8:00PM
Life Of Payet [Maroon] at Eastie [Charcoal] Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Soccer (Outdoor)
Sundays in Cambridge 11v11 (COED)
Details
Oct
13
Sunday @ 8:00PM
Life Of Payet [Maroon] at Eastie [Charcoal]
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4
Oct
14
Monday @ 6:15PM
ATC1 at ATC3 Veterans Memorial Park: Softball
Metro North League (COED)
Details
Oct
14
Monday @ 6:15PM
ATC1 at ATC3
Veterans Memorial Park:
Oct
14
Monday @ 7:00PM
See Ya! at Walk Off Warriors St. Peters Field: Softball
Mondays in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Oct
14
Monday @ 7:00PM
See Ya! at Walk Off Warriors
St. Peters Field:
Oct
14
Monday @ 7:30PM
ATC3 at DGC Veterans Memorial Park: Softball
Metro North League (COED)
Details
Oct
14
Monday @ 7:30PM
ATC3 at DGC
Veterans Memorial Park:
Oct
14
Monday @ 8:00PM
Cine Negro at The Triple Players St. Peters Field: Softball
Mondays in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Oct
14
Monday @ 8:00PM
Cine Negro at The Triple Players
St. Peters Field:
Oct
14
Monday @ 8:00PM
White Horse Tavern at The Boston Union Boston Common: Softball
Mondays on the Common (COED)
Details
Oct
14
Monday @ 8:00PM
White Horse Tavern at The Boston Union
Boston Common:
Oct
14
Monday @ 8:45PM
DGC at North Side Sox Veterans Memorial Park: Softball
Metro North League (COED)
Details
Oct
14
Monday @ 8:45PM
DGC at North Side Sox
Veterans Memorial Park:
Oct
14
Monday @ 9:00PM
Monday Mashers at Common Bombers Boston Common: Softball
Mondays on the Common (COED)
Details
Oct
14
Monday @ 9:00PM
Monday Mashers at Common Bombers
Boston Common:
Oct
15
Tuesday @ 6:00PM
Pancake Batters at Night Hawks St. Peters Field: Softball
Tuesday Nights in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Oct
15
Tuesday @ 6:00PM
Pancake Batters at Night Hawks
St. Peters Field:
Oct
15
Tuesday @ 6:00PM
Friar Balls at Big 10 Alumni Smith Field:Field 2 Softball
Tuesdays Brighton Twilight (COED)
Details
Oct
15
Tuesday @ 6:00PM
Friar Balls at Big 10 Alumni
Smith Field:Field 2
Oct
15
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Kekambas at The Nephews St. Peters Field: Softball
Tuesday Nights in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Oct
15
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Kekambas at The Nephews
St. Peters Field:
Oct
15
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
RMR Group at Big 10 Alumni Smith Field:Field 2 Softball
Tuesdays Brighton Twilight (COED)
Details
Oct
15
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
RMR Group at Big 10 Alumni
Smith Field:Field 2
Oct
15
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
OG FC [Royal] at FAT1 [Red] Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side B Soccer (Outdoor)
Tuesdays in Cambridge 7v7 (COED)
Details
Oct
15
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
OG FC [Royal] at FAT1 [Red]
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side B
Oct
15
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Big Salty Tuna at Revs FC [Light Blue] Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side C Soccer (Outdoor)
Tuesdays in Cambridge 7v7 (COED)
Details
Oct
15
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Big Salty Tuna at Revs FC [Light Blue]
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side C
Oct
15
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Team HC [Kelly Green] at El Mazarita [Red] Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side A Soccer (Outdoor)
Tuesdays in Cambridge 7v7 (MEN'S)
Details
Oct
15
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Team HC [Kelly Green] at El Mazarita [Red]
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side A
Oct
15
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Monday's Leftovers at Swingers St. Peters Field: Softball
Tuesday Nights in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Oct
15
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Monday's Leftovers at Swingers
St. Peters Field:
Oct
15
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Hassania Boston [White} at Tuesday Tide [Neon Yellow] Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side A Soccer (Outdoor)
Tuesdays in Cambridge 7v7 (MEN'S)
Details
Oct
15
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Hassania Boston [White} at Tuesday Tide [Neon Yellow]
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side A

* Game times may have recently changed, please click the "Details" button to confirm the correct game time.

HUB MAIL

Find out about upcoming leagues and events!