Schedules


Please scroll left or right to
view more content in the table below.
Back .. 1 2 3 4 5 .. Next
Day/Date/Time  Team  Location  Sport/League Name 
Jun
9
Thursday @ 8:15PM
The Whiffs at DATAZZ Barry Field: Softball
Metro Boston Men's League (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
9
Thursday @ 8:15PM
The Whiffs at DATAZZ
Barry Field:
Jun
9
Thursday @ 8:45PM
One Hit Wonders at White Bull Tavern Center 2: Softball
Metro North League (COED)
Details
Jun
9
Thursday @ 8:45PM
One Hit Wonders at White Bull Tavern
Center 2:
Jun
9
Thursday @ 9:00PM
Beat That Out at Field of Dreamers Cassidy Field: Softball
Thursday Brighton/Allston League (COED)
Details
Jun
9
Thursday @ 9:00PM
Beat That Out at Field of Dreamers
Cassidy Field:
Jun
9
Thursday @ 9:00PM
Dumpster Fires *(IND)* at The Ball In Hand Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2 Softball
Thursdays in the City League (COED)
Details
Jun
9
Thursday @ 9:00PM
Dumpster Fires *(IND)* at The Ball In Hand
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2
Jun
9
Thursday @ 9:00PM
Bain Ballers at Baby Raptors Boston Common: Softball
Thursdays in the City League (COED)
Details
Jun
9
Thursday @ 9:00PM
Bain Ballers at Baby Raptors
Boston Common:
Jun
9
Thursday @ 9:15PM
Smash Brothers at Softballs Deep Charlestown High School: Softball
Metro Boston Men's League (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
9
Thursday @ 9:15PM
Smash Brothers at Softballs Deep
Charlestown High School:
Jun
9
Thursday @ 9:15PM
JagerBombers at Southwick Rams Portsmouth Murray Field: Softball
Metro Boston Men's League (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
9
Thursday @ 9:15PM
JagerBombers at Southwick Rams
Portsmouth Murray Field:
Jun
9
Thursday @ 9:15PM
Ministry of Flannel at Daddy Hacks Ryan Playground: Softball
Metro Boston Men's League (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
9
Thursday @ 9:15PM
Ministry of Flannel at Daddy Hacks
Ryan Playground:
Jun
9
Thursday @ 9:15PM
JP Sticks at Beantown Bankers Murphy Field: Softball
Weeknights in Jamaica Plain League (COED)
Details
Jun
9
Thursday @ 9:15PM
JP Sticks at Beantown Bankers
Murphy Field:
Jun
9
Thursday @ 9:30PM
SLURP at Kappa Slugma Barry Field: Softball
Metro Boston Men's League (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
9
Thursday @ 9:30PM
SLURP at Kappa Slugma
Barry Field:
Jun
12
Sunday @ 9:15AM
Underdogs at Common Commanders (IND) Boston Common: Softball
Sunday Coed Softball League (COED)
Details
Jun
12
Sunday @ 9:15AM
Underdogs at Common Commanders (IND)
Boston Common:
Jun
12
Sunday @ 9:30AM
Standard Errors at The Soft Balls (IND) Dilboy Diamond: Softball
Sunday Coed Softball League (COED)
Details
Jun
12
Sunday @ 9:30AM
Standard Errors at The Soft Balls (IND)
Dilboy Diamond:
Jun
12
Sunday @ 10:00AM
Hit Squad at Gators Connell Field 1: Softball
Sunday Men's Softball League (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
12
Sunday @ 10:00AM
Hit Squad at Gators
Connell Field 1:
Jun
12
Sunday @ 10:30AM
Sunday Sluggers (IND) at Topsy Turtles Boston Common: Softball
Sunday Coed Softball League (COED)
Details
Jun
12
Sunday @ 10:30AM
Sunday Sluggers (IND) at Topsy Turtles
Boston Common:
Jun
12
Sunday @ 10:30AM
Boston Tree Party at Underdogs Ryan Playground: Softball
Sunday Coed Softball League (COED)
Details
Jun
12
Sunday @ 10:30AM
Boston Tree Party at Underdogs
Ryan Playground:
Jun
12
Sunday @ 10:45AM
Standard Errors at Stud Light Limes Dilboy Diamond: Softball
Sunday Coed Softball League (COED)
Details
Jun
12
Sunday @ 10:45AM
Standard Errors at Stud Light Limes
Dilboy Diamond:
Jun
12
Sunday @ 11:00AM
Globetrotters (IND) at Kennedy Kings (IND) Kennedy-Longfellow School: Basketball
Sunday Mornings in Cambridge League (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
12
Sunday @ 11:00AM
Globetrotters (IND) at Kennedy Kings (IND)
Kennedy-Longfellow School:
Jun
12
Sunday @ 11:15AM
Gators at Don't Hit Where You Eat Connell Field 1: Softball
Sunday Men's Softball League (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
12
Sunday @ 11:15AM
Gators at Don't Hit Where You Eat
Connell Field 1:
Jun
12
Sunday @ 11:45AM
Southie Seltzies (IND) at Boston Tree Party Ryan Playground: Softball
Sunday Coed Softball League (COED)
Details
Jun
12
Sunday @ 11:45AM
Southie Seltzies (IND) at Boston Tree Party
Ryan Playground:
Jun
12
Sunday @ 11:50AM
Kennedy Kings (IND) at Yung ballerZ Kennedy-Longfellow School: Basketball
Sunday Mornings in Cambridge League (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
12
Sunday @ 11:50AM
Kennedy Kings (IND) at Yung ballerZ
Kennedy-Longfellow School:
Jun
12
Sunday @ 12:30PM
Don't Hit Where You Eat at Heavy Hitters Connell Field 1: Softball
Sunday Men's Softball League (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
12
Sunday @ 12:30PM
Don't Hit Where You Eat at Heavy Hitters
Connell Field 1:
Jun
12
Sunday @ 2:00PM
Saucy Sloths FC at Somerville Raunch (IND) Glen Park: Soccer (Outdoor)
Sundays in Somerville League (7v7) (OPEN)
Details
Jun
12
Sunday @ 2:00PM
Saucy Sloths FC at Somerville Raunch (IND)
Glen Park:
Jun
12
Sunday @ 2:15PM
Wasted Talent at Bailey's Bats (IND) Ryan Playground: Softball
Sunday Men's Softball League (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
12
Sunday @ 2:15PM
Wasted Talent at Bailey's Bats (IND)
Ryan Playground:
Jun
12
Sunday @ 3:00PM
M Street Mariners (IND) at Sunday Scaries Evans Field: Softball
Sundays in Southie League (COED)
Details
Jun
12
Sunday @ 3:00PM
M Street Mariners (IND) at Sunday Scaries
Evans Field:
Jun
12
Sunday @ 3:00PM
Soccaucus at Sunday Sounders (IND) Glen Park: Soccer (Outdoor)
Sundays in Somerville League (7v7) (OPEN)
Details
Jun
12
Sunday @ 3:00PM
Soccaucus at Sunday Sounders (IND)
Glen Park:
Jun
12
Sunday @ 3:30PM
Bailey's Bats (IND) at Wasted Talent Ryan Playground: Softball
Sunday Men's Softball League (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
12
Sunday @ 3:30PM
Bailey's Bats (IND) at Wasted Talent
Ryan Playground:
Jun
12
Sunday @ 4:00PM
Cambridge Athletic (IND) at Comets (IND) Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side B Soccer (Outdoor)
Sundays in Cambridge League (7v7) (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
12
Sunday @ 4:00PM
Cambridge Athletic (IND) at Comets (IND)
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side B
Jun
12
Sunday @ 4:00PM
Corona FC at Bruised Bananas Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side A Soccer (Outdoor)
Sundays in Cambridge League (7v7) (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
12
Sunday @ 4:00PM
Corona FC at Bruised Bananas
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side A
Jun
12
Sunday @ 4:00PM
Abry & Co. at M Street Mariners (IND) Evans Field: Softball
Sundays in Southie League (COED)
Details
Jun
12
Sunday @ 4:00PM
Abry & Co. at M Street Mariners (IND)
Evans Field:
Jun
12
Sunday @ 5:00PM
Corona FC at Cambridge Athletic (IND) Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side A Soccer (Outdoor)
Sundays in Cambridge League (7v7) (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
12
Sunday @ 5:00PM
Corona FC at Cambridge Athletic (IND)
Danehy Park:Soccer Field 4 Side A
Jun
13
Monday @ 5:45PM
Dillboy Diamondbacks at Saders Joe Moakley Park:Softball Field 3 Softball
Mondays in Southie Twilight League (COED)
Details
Jun
13
Monday @ 5:45PM
Dillboy Diamondbacks at Saders
Joe Moakley Park:Softball Field 3
Jun
13
Monday @ 5:45PM
Tommy Want Wingy at Somerville Rockies (IND) Dilboy Diamond: Softball
Mondays in Somerville Twilight League (COED)
Details
Jun
13
Monday @ 5:45PM
Tommy Want Wingy at Somerville Rockies (IND)
Dilboy Diamond:
Jun
13
Monday @ 6:00PM
White Bull Tavern at Walthams Finest Harrington: Softball
Metro North League (COED)
Details
Jun
13
Monday @ 6:00PM
White Bull Tavern at Walthams Finest
Harrington:
Jun
13
Monday @ 6:00PM
HSH Beacons at WSP Back Bay Fens:Clemente Field Softball
Engineers and Contractors League (OPEN)
Details
Jun
13
Monday @ 6:00PM
HSH Beacons at WSP
Back Bay Fens:Clemente Field
Jun
13
Monday @ 6:45PM
The Mathletes at Washed and Dangerous Rogers Park: Softball
Mondays in Brighton Center League (COED)
Details
Jun
13
Monday @ 6:45PM
The Mathletes at Washed and Dangerous
Rogers Park:
Jun
13
Monday @ 6:45PM
Gritty not Pretty at 36ers Cassidy Field: Softball
Mondays in Brighton Center League (COED)
Details
Jun
13
Monday @ 6:45PM
Gritty not Pretty at 36ers
Cassidy Field:
Jun
13
Monday @ 6:45PM
Keep my wifes name out of your mouth at Gilbane GOATs Joe Moakley Park:Softball Field 3 Softball
Mondays in Southie Twilight League (COED)
Details
Jun
13
Monday @ 6:45PM
Keep my wifes name out of your mouth at Gilbane GOATs
Joe Moakley Park:Softball Field 3
Jun
13
Monday @ 6:45PM
DGC at Sorry in Advance Dilboy Diamond: Softball
Mondays in Somerville Twilight League (COED)
Details
Jun
13
Monday @ 6:45PM
DGC at Sorry in Advance
Dilboy Diamond:
Jun
13
Monday @ 7:00PM
Melonheads (IND) at Swingers St. Peters Field: Softball
Mondays in Cambridge League (COED)
Details
Jun
13
Monday @ 7:00PM
Melonheads (IND) at Swingers
St. Peters Field:
Jun
13
Monday @ 7:15PM
HSH Beacons at Jacobs Back Bay Fens:Clemente Field Softball
Engineers and Contractors League (OPEN)
Details
Jun
13
Monday @ 7:15PM
HSH Beacons at Jacobs
Back Bay Fens:Clemente Field
Jun
13
Monday @ 8:00PM
Tommy Want Wingy at Triple Players St. Peters Field: Softball
Mondays in Cambridge League (COED)
Details
Jun
13
Monday @ 8:00PM
Tommy Want Wingy at Triple Players
St. Peters Field:
Jun
13
Monday @ 8:00PM
Sexy Dolphins at Win or Booze Joe Moakley Park:Stadium (field #1) Soccer (Outdoor)
Mondays in Southie League (7v7) (COED)
Details
Jun
13
Monday @ 8:00PM
Sexy Dolphins at Win or Booze
Joe Moakley Park:Stadium (field #1)
Jun
13
Monday @ 8:00PM
Chandler Pond Ice Chiselers at DingleBerries Rogers Park: Softball
Mondays in Brighton Center League (COED)
Details
Jun
13
Monday @ 8:00PM
Chandler Pond Ice Chiselers at DingleBerries
Rogers Park:
Jun
13
Monday @ 8:00PM
36ers at Green Monkeys Cassidy Field: Softball
Mondays in Brighton Center League (COED)
Details
Jun
13
Monday @ 8:00PM
36ers at Green Monkeys
Cassidy Field:
Jun
13
Monday @ 8:00PM
The Family at EBH Joe Moakley Park: Flag Football
Mondays in Southie League (7v7) (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
13
Monday @ 8:00PM
The Family at EBH
Joe Moakley Park:
Jun
13
Monday @ 8:30PM
Big Skrump at Markit FC Back Bay Fens:Clemente Field Soccer (Outdoor)
Mondays in Fenway League (7v7) (COED)
Details
Jun
13
Monday @ 8:30PM
Big Skrump at Markit FC
Back Bay Fens:Clemente Field
Jun
13
Monday @ 8:45PM
Southie Scumbags at EBH Joe Moakley Park: Flag Football
Mondays in Southie League (7v7) (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
13
Monday @ 8:45PM
Southie Scumbags at EBH
Joe Moakley Park:
Jun
13
Monday @ 8:50PM
Purple Cobras (IND) at Moakley FC (IND) Joe Moakley Park:Stadium (field #1) Soccer (Outdoor)
Mondays in Southie League (7v7) (COED)
Details
Jun
13
Monday @ 8:50PM
Purple Cobras (IND) at Moakley FC (IND)
Joe Moakley Park:Stadium (field #1)
Jun
13
Monday @ 9:00PM
A Team Has No Name at Invaio Sciences St. Peters Field: Softball
Mondays in Cambridge League (COED)
Details
Jun
13
Monday @ 9:00PM
A Team Has No Name at Invaio Sciences
St. Peters Field:
Jun
13
Monday @ 9:15PM
Whammies at Pepe and Pals (IND) Rogers Park: Softball
Mondays in Brighton Center League (COED)
Details
Jun
13
Monday @ 9:15PM
Whammies at Pepe and Pals (IND)
Rogers Park:
Jun
13
Monday @ 9:15PM
The Uncoachables at Brighton Bees (IND) Cassidy Field: Softball
Mondays in Brighton Center League (COED)
Details
Jun
13
Monday @ 9:15PM
The Uncoachables at Brighton Bees (IND)
Cassidy Field:
Jun
13
Monday @ 9:20PM
Mushroom Pizza at WobaboSuffolk Back Bay Fens:Clemente Field Soccer (Outdoor)
Mondays in Fenway League (7v7) (COED)
Details
Jun
13
Monday @ 9:20PM
Mushroom Pizza at WobaboSuffolk
Back Bay Fens:Clemente Field
Jun
13
Monday @ 9:30PM
Reservation for 6 at Kale QB1 Joe Moakley Park: Flag Football
Mondays in Southie League (7v7) (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
13
Monday @ 9:30PM
Reservation for 6 at Kale QB1
Joe Moakley Park:
Jun
13
Monday @ 10:15PM
Southie Spartans (IND) at 4th&2 Air it Out Joe Moakley Park: Flag Football
Mondays in Southie League (7v7) (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
13
Monday @ 10:15PM
Southie Spartans (IND) at 4th&2 Air it Out
Joe Moakley Park:
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 6:00PM
HNTB at McPhail Associates Dilboy Diamond: Softball
Engineers and Contractors League (OPEN)
Details
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 6:00PM
HNTB at McPhail Associates
Dilboy Diamond:
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 6:45PM
Backdoor Sliders at Busting Balls Ryan Playground: Softball
Metro Boston Men's League (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 6:45PM
Backdoor Sliders at Busting Balls
Ryan Playground:
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Kicking Assets at CyberArk FC Daly Field:Side A Soccer (Outdoor)
Tuesdays in Brighton League (7v7) (COED)
Details
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Kicking Assets at CyberArk FC
Daly Field:Side A
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Brewventus at Brighton Dynamo (IND) Daly Field:Side C Soccer (Outdoor)
Tuesdays in Brighton League (7v7) (COED)
Details
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Brewventus at Brighton Dynamo (IND)
Daly Field:Side C
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Haley & Aldrich at Motorpool Renegades Boston Common: Softball
Engineers and Contractors League (OPEN)
Details
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Haley & Aldrich at Motorpool Renegades
Boston Common:
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 7:30PM
Kicking Assets at Rare Team (IND) Evans Field: Soccer (Outdoor)
Tuesdays in Southie League (7v7) (COED)
Details
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 7:30PM
Kicking Assets at Rare Team (IND)
Evans Field:
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 7:50PM
Brighton Dynamo (IND) at Rambunctious Raccoons (IND) Daly Field:Side A Soccer (Outdoor)
Tuesdays in Brighton League (7v7) (COED)
Details
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 7:50PM
Brighton Dynamo (IND) at Rambunctious Raccoons (IND)
Daly Field:Side A
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Southwick Rams at Backdoor Sliders Ryan Playground: Softball
Metro Boston Men's League (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Southwick Rams at Backdoor Sliders
Ryan Playground:
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Jamaica Jammers at JP Sticks Murphy Field: Softball
Weeknights in Jamaica Plain League (COED)
Details
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Jamaica Jammers at JP Sticks
Murphy Field:
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
LFG Giant Water Beetle Coyotes at Beantown Bankers Daisy Field: Softball
Weeknights in Jamaica Plain League (COED)
Details
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
LFG Giant Water Beetle Coyotes at Beantown Bankers
Daisy Field:
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Certified Buckets [AQUA BLUE] at Eagle Fang [RED] King Open School: Basketball
Tuesdays in Cambridge League (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Certified Buckets [AQUA BLUE] at Eagle Fang [RED]
King Open School:
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Billy Walnuts & The Boys [GOLD] at CiTY HiGH Rebels [NAVY BLUE] Kennedy-Longfellow School: Basketball
Tuesdays in Cambridge League (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Billy Walnuts & The Boys [GOLD] at CiTY HiGH Rebels [NAVY BLUE]
Kennedy-Longfellow School:
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 8:15PM
Daddy Hacks at Inglorious Batters Barry Field: Softball
Metro Boston Men's League (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 8:15PM
Daddy Hacks at Inglorious Batters
Barry Field:
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 8:20PM
Southie United (IND) at Jags Evans Field: Soccer (Outdoor)
Tuesdays in Southie League (7v7) (COED)
Details
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 8:20PM
Southie United (IND) at Jags
Evans Field:
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 8:50PM
Dirk Ballers [ORANGE] at Cambridge Heat (IND) King Open School: Basketball
Tuesdays in Cambridge League (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 8:50PM
Dirk Ballers [ORANGE] at Cambridge Heat (IND)
King Open School:
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 8:50PM
Tuesday T-Wolves (IND) [PURPLE] at TNT [ROYAL BLUE] Kennedy-Longfellow School: Basketball
Tuesdays in Cambridge League (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 8:50PM
Tuesday T-Wolves (IND) [PURPLE] at TNT [ROYAL BLUE]
Kennedy-Longfellow School:
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 9:10PM
Gillette FC at NoBall FC Evans Field: Soccer (Outdoor)
Tuesdays in Southie League (7v7) (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 9:10PM
Gillette FC at NoBall FC
Evans Field:
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 9:15PM
Bud Light 69ers at The Toonies Charlestown High School: Softball
Metro Boston Men's League (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 9:15PM
Bud Light 69ers at The Toonies
Charlestown High School:
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 9:15PM
The Tailgators *IND* at Ministry of Flannel Ryan Playground: Softball
Metro Boston Men's League (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 9:15PM
The Tailgators *IND* at Ministry of Flannel
Ryan Playground:
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 9:15PM
Gwayaks at Daisy Dingers Murphy Field: Softball
Weeknights in Jamaica Plain League (COED)
Details
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 9:15PM
Gwayaks at Daisy Dingers
Murphy Field:
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 9:15PM
LFG Giant Water Beetle Coyotes at Squirtle Squad Daisy Field: Softball
Weeknights in Jamaica Plain League (COED)
Details
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 9:15PM
LFG Giant Water Beetle Coyotes at Squirtle Squad
Daisy Field:
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 9:30PM
DATAZZ at Inglorious Batters Barry Field: Softball
Metro Boston Men's League (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 9:30PM
DATAZZ at Inglorious Batters
Barry Field:
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 10:00PM
Southie Sweepers (IND) at Los Papi Chulos Evans Field: Soccer (Outdoor)
Tuesdays in Southie League (7v7) (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
14
Tuesday @ 10:00PM
Southie Sweepers (IND) at Los Papi Chulos
Evans Field:
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 5:30PM
Red Claws (IND) at Minnesota Timberwolves ACEC Watertown: Basketball
Wednesdays in Watertown League (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 5:30PM
Red Claws (IND) at Minnesota Timberwolves
ACEC Watertown:
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 5:45PM
Manifest Destiny at The Cutoffs Dilboy Diamond: Softball
Wednesdays in Somerville Twilight League (COED)
Details
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 5:45PM
Manifest Destiny at The Cutoffs
Dilboy Diamond:
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 6:00PM
LoPresti Thunder (IND) at Eastie United (IND) Lopresti Park: Soccer (Outdoor)
Wednesdays in Eastie League (7v7) (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 6:00PM
LoPresti Thunder (IND) at Eastie United (IND)
Lopresti Park:
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 6:00PM
Threat Level Midnight at Sister Wives Back Bay Fens:Clemente Softball
Wednesdays in Fenway Twilight League (COED)
Details
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 6:00PM
Threat Level Midnight at Sister Wives
Back Bay Fens:Clemente
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 6:15PM
Lexington Lumber at Advisors All-Stars Center 2: Softball
Metro North League (COED)
Details
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 6:15PM
Lexington Lumber at Advisors All-Stars
Center 2:
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 6:20PM
Watertown Warriors (IND) at Water Boys (IND) ACEC Watertown: Basketball
Wednesdays in Watertown League (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 6:20PM
Watertown Warriors (IND) at Water Boys (IND)
ACEC Watertown:
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 6:45PM
Somerville Slammers at Dilboy Dbacks (IND) Dilboy Diamond: Softball
Wednesdays in Somerville Twilight League (COED)
Details
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 6:45PM
Somerville Slammers at Dilboy Dbacks (IND)
Dilboy Diamond:
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 6:45PM
WSP at Consigli Construction Center 2: Softball
Engineers and Contractors League (OPEN)
Details
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 6:45PM
WSP at Consigli Construction
Center 2:
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 7:00PM
North End Notorious at Boston Beyond Sons Lopresti Park: Soccer (Outdoor)
Wednesdays in Eastie League (7v7) (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 7:00PM
North End Notorious at Boston Beyond Sons
Lopresti Park:
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 7:00PM
HUBS at I'd Hit That Back Bay Fens:Clemente Softball
Wednesdays in Fenway Twilight League (COED)
Details
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 7:00PM
HUBS at I'd Hit That
Back Bay Fens:Clemente
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 7:10PM
Beantown Yabuseles at Water Boys (IND) ACEC Watertown: Basketball
Wednesdays in Watertown League (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 7:10PM
Beantown Yabuseles at Water Boys (IND)
ACEC Watertown:
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 7:30PM
Lexington Lumber at One Hit Wonders Center 2: Softball
Metro North League (COED)
Details
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 7:30PM
Lexington Lumber at One Hit Wonders
Center 2:
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Pique Blinders at Internazionale Lopresti Park: Soccer (Outdoor)
Wednesdays in Eastie League (7v7) (COED)
Details
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Pique Blinders at Internazionale
Lopresti Park:
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
OBAAT at Ball Breakers Barnes Memorial Field: Softball
Metro West League (COED)
Details
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
OBAAT at Ball Breakers
Barnes Memorial Field:
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Cyclones (IND) at Barnes Blue Jays (IND) Condon Field: Softball
Metro West League (COED)
Details
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Cyclones (IND) at Barnes Blue Jays (IND)
Condon Field:
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Kicking and Screaming at Sports Fans Hoyt Field: Kickball (Outdoor)
Wednesdays in Cambridge League (COED)
Details
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Kicking and Screaming at Sports Fans
Hoyt Field:
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 8:45PM
Scottie Too Hotties at White Bull Tavern Center 2: Softball
Metro North League (COED)
Details
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 8:45PM
Scottie Too Hotties at White Bull Tavern
Center 2:
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 9:00PM
East Boston Bears (IND) at Starships Lopresti Park: Soccer (Outdoor)
Wednesdays in Eastie League (7v7) (COED)
Details
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 9:00PM
East Boston Bears (IND) at Starships
Lopresti Park:
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 9:00PM
Sports Fans at Kickballers (IND) Hoyt Field: Kickball (Outdoor)
Wednesdays in Cambridge League (COED)
Details
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 9:00PM
Sports Fans at Kickballers (IND)
Hoyt Field:
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 9:15PM
Glory Days at Ball Breakers Barnes Memorial Field: Softball
Metro West League (COED)
Details
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 9:15PM
Glory Days at Ball Breakers
Barnes Memorial Field:
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 9:15PM
Cyclones (IND) at Dilly Dilly Condon Field: Softball
Metro West League (COED)
Details
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 9:15PM
Cyclones (IND) at Dilly Dilly
Condon Field:
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 10:00PM
Baptist Ballers at Urban Cargo FC Lopresti Park: Soccer (Outdoor)
Wednesdays in Eastie League (7v7) (COED)
Details
Jun
15
Wednesday @ 10:00PM
Baptist Ballers at Urban Cargo FC
Lopresti Park:
Jun
16
Thursday @ 6:00PM
Lee Kennedy Construction at Suffolk Construction Rogers Park: Softball
Engineers and Contractors League (OPEN)
Details
Jun
16
Thursday @ 6:00PM
Lee Kennedy Construction at Suffolk Construction
Rogers Park:

* Game times may have recently changed, please click the "Details" button to confirm the correct game time.

HUB MAIL

Find out about upcoming leagues and events!
Your subscription could not be saved. Please try again.
SUCCESS! You just joined our HUB Mailing list. Thank you!