Schedules


Please scroll left or right to
view more content in the table below.
1 2 3 4 5 .. Next
Day/Date/Time  Team  Location  Sport/League Name 
Jun
18
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
SplashGurus at Dirty Mike & The Boys Walsh Community Center: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
18
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
SplashGurus at Dirty Mike & The Boys
Walsh Community Center:
Jun
18
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Extremely Winded at Southie Warriors Walsh Community Center: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
18
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Extremely Winded at Southie Warriors
Walsh Community Center:
Jun
25
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Southie Warriors at Dirty Mike & The Boys Walsh Community Center: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
25
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Southie Warriors at Dirty Mike & The Boys
Walsh Community Center:
Jun
25
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
SplashGurus at Send it in Jerome Walsh Community Center: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Jun
25
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
SplashGurus at Send it in Jerome
Walsh Community Center:
Jul
2
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Extremely Winded at Send it in Jerome Walsh Community Center: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Jul
2
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Extremely Winded at Send it in Jerome
Walsh Community Center:
Jul
2
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Dirty Mike & The Boys at Southie Warriors Walsh Community Center: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Jul
2
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Dirty Mike & The Boys at Southie Warriors
Walsh Community Center:
Jul
9
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Dirty Mike & The Boys at SplashGurus Walsh Community Center: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Jul
9
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Dirty Mike & The Boys at SplashGurus
Walsh Community Center:
Jul
9
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Southie Warriors at Extremely Winded Walsh Community Center: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Jul
9
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Southie Warriors at Extremely Winded
Walsh Community Center:
Jul
16
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Southie Warriors at Send it in Jerome Walsh Community Center: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Jul
16
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Southie Warriors at Send it in Jerome
Walsh Community Center:
Jul
16
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Extremely Winded at SplashGurus Walsh Community Center: Basketball
Tuesdays in Southie (MEN'S)
Details
Jul
16
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Extremely Winded at SplashGurus
Walsh Community Center:
Jun
19
Wednesday @ 9:00PM
Soccer Bandits [Heather Royal] at Slalom_Build FC [Neon] Union Point Sports Complex: Soccer (Outdoor)
Wednesdays at Union Point 7v7 (COED)
Details
Jun
19
Wednesday @ 9:00PM
Soccer Bandits [Heather Royal] at Slalom_Build FC [Neon]
Union Point Sports Complex:
Jun
19
Wednesday @ 9:50PM
Forgetting Brie Marshall [Heather Red] at Washed Up [Yellow] Union Point Sports Complex: Soccer (Outdoor)
Wednesdays at Union Point 7v7 (COED)
Details
Jun
19
Wednesday @ 9:50PM
Forgetting Brie Marshall [Heather Red] at Washed Up [Yellow]
Union Point Sports Complex:
Jun
26
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Soccer Bandits [Heather Royal] at Washed Up [Yellow] Union Point Sports Complex: Soccer (Outdoor)
Wednesdays at Union Point 7v7 (COED)
Details
Jun
26
Wednesday @ 8:00PM
Soccer Bandits [Heather Royal] at Washed Up [Yellow]
Union Point Sports Complex:
Jun
26
Wednesday @ 8:50PM
Slalom_Build FC [Neon] at Forgetting Brie Marshall [Heather Red] Union Point Sports Complex: Soccer (Outdoor)
Wednesdays at Union Point 7v7 (COED)
Details
Jun
26
Wednesday @ 8:50PM
Slalom_Build FC [Neon] at Forgetting Brie Marshall [Heather Red]
Union Point Sports Complex:
Jun
20
Thursday @ 9:00PM
Parthenon at Xu Animals Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2 Softball
Thursdays on the Charles (COED)
Details
Jun
20
Thursday @ 9:00PM
Parthenon at Xu Animals
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2
Jun
20
Thursday @ 10:00PM
The Sandbots at River Monstahs Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2 Softball
Thursdays on the Charles (COED)
Details
Jun
20
Thursday @ 10:00PM
The Sandbots at River Monstahs
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2
Jun
27
Thursday @ 9:00PM
The Sandbots at Parthenon Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2 Softball
Thursdays on the Charles (COED)
Details
Jun
27
Thursday @ 9:00PM
The Sandbots at Parthenon
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2
Jun
27
Thursday @ 10:00PM
Canaccord Genuity at River Monstahs Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2 Softball
Thursdays on the Charles (COED)
Details
Jun
27
Thursday @ 10:00PM
Canaccord Genuity at River Monstahs
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2
Jul
11
Thursday @ 9:00PM
The Sandbots at Canaccord Genuity Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2 Softball
Thursdays on the Charles (COED)
Details
Jul
11
Thursday @ 9:00PM
The Sandbots at Canaccord Genuity
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2
Jul
11
Thursday @ 10:00PM
Xu Animals at Parthenon Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2 Softball
Thursdays on the Charles (COED)
Details
Jul
11
Thursday @ 10:00PM
Xu Animals at Parthenon
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2
Jul
18
Thursday @ 9:00PM
River Monstahs at The Sandbots Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2 Softball
Thursdays on the Charles (COED)
Details
Jul
18
Thursday @ 9:00PM
River Monstahs at The Sandbots
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2
Jul
18
Thursday @ 10:00PM
Canaccord Genuity at Xu Animals Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2 Softball
Thursdays on the Charles (COED)
Details
Jul
18
Thursday @ 10:00PM
Canaccord Genuity at Xu Animals
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2
Jul
25
Thursday @ 9:00PM
Parthenon at River Monstahs Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2 Softball
Thursdays on the Charles (COED)
Details
Jul
25
Thursday @ 9:00PM
Parthenon at River Monstahs
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2
Jul
25
Thursday @ 10:00PM
Parthenon at Canaccord Genuity Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2 Softball
Thursdays on the Charles (COED)
Details
Jul
25
Thursday @ 10:00PM
Parthenon at Canaccord Genuity
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2
Jun
18
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
DK Dongsquad at Skadden Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2 Softball
Tuesdays on the Charles (COED)
Details
Jun
18
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
DK Dongsquad at Skadden
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2
Jun
18
Tuesday @ 10:00PM
Tiger Eyes at Free Ballers 2.0 Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2 Softball
Tuesdays on the Charles (COED)
Details
Jun
18
Tuesday @ 10:00PM
Tiger Eyes at Free Ballers 2.0
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2
Jun
25
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Free Ballers 2.0 at Soft Serve Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2 Softball
Tuesdays on the Charles (COED)
Details
Jun
25
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Free Ballers 2.0 at Soft Serve
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2
Jun
25
Tuesday @ 10:00PM
Gwayaks at Jobcase Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2 Softball
Tuesdays on the Charles (COED)
Details
Jun
25
Tuesday @ 10:00PM
Gwayaks at Jobcase
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2
Jul
2
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Jobcase at Free Ballers 2.0 Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2 Softball
Tuesdays on the Charles (COED)
Details
Jul
2
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Jobcase at Free Ballers 2.0
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2
Jul
2
Tuesday @ 10:00PM
ObserveIT at DK Dongsquad Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2 Softball
Tuesdays on the Charles (COED)
Details
Jul
2
Tuesday @ 10:00PM
ObserveIT at DK Dongsquad
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2
Jun
19
Wednesday @ 9:00PM
Tishman's Ten at The Genies Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2 Softball
Wednesdays on the Charles (COED)
Details
Jun
19
Wednesday @ 9:00PM
Tishman's Ten at The Genies
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2
Jun
19
Wednesday @ 10:00PM
Softballs As A Service at Boston Whackers Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2 Softball
Wednesdays on the Charles (COED)
Details
Jun
19
Wednesday @ 10:00PM
Softballs As A Service at Boston Whackers
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 2
Jun
18
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
ObserveIT at Jobcase Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 1 Softball
Tuesdays on the Charles (COED)
Details
Jun
18
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
ObserveIT at Jobcase
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 1
Jun
18
Tuesday @ 10:00PM
Gwayaks at Soft Serve Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 1 Softball
Tuesdays on the Charles (COED)
Details
Jun
18
Tuesday @ 10:00PM
Gwayaks at Soft Serve
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 1
Jun
25
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
DK Dongsquad at Gwayaks Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 1 Softball
Tuesdays on the Charles (COED)
Details
Jun
25
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
DK Dongsquad at Gwayaks
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 1
Jun
25
Tuesday @ 10:00PM
Skadden at Tiger Eyes Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 1 Softball
Tuesdays on the Charles (COED)
Details
Jun
25
Tuesday @ 10:00PM
Skadden at Tiger Eyes
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 1
Jun
19
Wednesday @ 9:00PM
Eaton Vance at Softballs As A Service Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 1 Softball
Wednesdays on the Charles (COED)
Details
Jun
19
Wednesday @ 9:00PM
Eaton Vance at Softballs As A Service
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 1
Jun
19
Wednesday @ 10:00PM
The Mellon Heads at Shoe-Tang Clan Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 1 Softball
Wednesdays on the Charles (COED)
Details
Jun
19
Wednesday @ 10:00PM
The Mellon Heads at Shoe-Tang Clan
Teddy Ebersol Field:Field 1
Jun
16
Sunday @ 9:00AM
Goon Squad at Silvertone Bar & Grill Teddy Ebersol Field: Softball
Sundays On The Charles (COED)
Details
Jun
16
Sunday @ 9:00AM
Goon Squad at Silvertone Bar & Grill
Teddy Ebersol Field:
Jun
16
Sunday @ 10:00AM
Storm at Ciñe Négro Teddy Ebersol Field: Softball
Sundays On The Charles (COED)
Details
Jun
16
Sunday @ 10:00AM
Storm at Ciñe Négro
Teddy Ebersol Field:
Jun
16
Sunday @ 11:00AM
Ciñe Négro at The 1992 Cream Team Teddy Ebersol Field: Softball
Sundays On The Charles (COED)
Details
Jun
16
Sunday @ 11:00AM
Ciñe Négro at The 1992 Cream Team
Teddy Ebersol Field:
Jun
23
Sunday @ 9:00AM
The 1992 Cream Team at Ciñe Négro Teddy Ebersol Field: Softball
Sundays On The Charles (COED)
Details
Jun
23
Sunday @ 9:00AM
The 1992 Cream Team at Ciñe Négro
Teddy Ebersol Field:
Jun
23
Sunday @ 10:00AM
Storm at Goon Squad Teddy Ebersol Field: Softball
Sundays On The Charles (COED)
Details
Jun
23
Sunday @ 10:00AM
Storm at Goon Squad
Teddy Ebersol Field:
Jun
23
Sunday @ 11:00AM
Storm at Silvertone Bar & Grill Teddy Ebersol Field: Softball
Sundays On The Charles (COED)
Details
Jun
23
Sunday @ 11:00AM
Storm at Silvertone Bar & Grill
Teddy Ebersol Field:
Jun
17
Monday @ 5:45PM
YPT at Lee Kennedy St. Peters Field: Softball
Greater Boston Engineers and Contractors League Softball League
Details
Jun
17
Monday @ 5:45PM
YPT at Lee Kennedy
St. Peters Field:
Jun
24
Monday @ 5:45PM
McPhail at HNTB St. Peters Field: Softball
Greater Boston Engineers and Contractors League Softball League
Details
Jun
24
Monday @ 5:45PM
McPhail at HNTB
St. Peters Field:
Jul
8
Monday @ 5:45PM
Suffolk Construction at SGH St. Peters Field: Softball
Greater Boston Engineers and Contractors League Softball League
Details
Jul
8
Monday @ 5:45PM
Suffolk Construction at SGH
St. Peters Field:
Jul
15
Monday @ 5:45PM
Haley & Aldrich at Suffolk Construction St. Peters Field: Softball
Greater Boston Engineers and Contractors League Softball League
Details
Jul
15
Monday @ 5:45PM
Haley & Aldrich at Suffolk Construction
St. Peters Field:
Jun
18
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Cache and Rookies at Mill City Ghosts St. Peters Field: Softball
Tuesday Nights in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Jun
18
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Cache and Rookies at Mill City Ghosts
St. Peters Field:
Jun
18
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Episode VII: Get on Your Horse Awakens at Cambridge Crimson St. Peters Field: Softball
Tuesday Nights in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Jun
18
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Episode VII: Get on Your Horse Awakens at Cambridge Crimson
St. Peters Field:
Jun
18
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Beat that out at Base Burners St. Peters Field: Softball
Tuesday Nights in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Jun
18
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Beat that out at Base Burners
St. Peters Field:
Jun
25
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Base Burners at Cache and Rookies St. Peters Field: Softball
Tuesday Nights in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Jun
25
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Base Burners at Cache and Rookies
St. Peters Field:
Jun
25
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Beat that out at Episode VII: Get on Your Horse Awakens St. Peters Field: Softball
Tuesday Nights in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Jun
25
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Beat that out at Episode VII: Get on Your Horse Awakens
St. Peters Field:
Jun
17
Monday @ 7:00PM
The Monday Night's Watch at We Drink and We Throw Things St. Peters Field: Softball
Mondays in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Jun
17
Monday @ 7:00PM
The Monday Night's Watch at We Drink and We Throw Things
St. Peters Field:
Jun
17
Monday @ 8:00PM
CarGurus at Pitch, Don't Kill My Vibe St. Peters Field: Softball
Mondays in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Jun
17
Monday @ 8:00PM
CarGurus at Pitch, Don't Kill My Vibe
St. Peters Field:
Jun
17
Monday @ 9:00PM
The Triple Players at A Team Has No Name St. Peters Field: Softball
Mondays in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Jun
17
Monday @ 9:00PM
The Triple Players at A Team Has No Name
St. Peters Field:
Jun
24
Monday @ 7:00PM
Pitch, Don't Kill My Vibe at The Triple Players St. Peters Field: Softball
Mondays in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Jun
24
Monday @ 7:00PM
Pitch, Don't Kill My Vibe at The Triple Players
St. Peters Field:
Jun
24
Monday @ 8:00PM
A Team Has No Name at We Drink and We Throw Things St. Peters Field: Softball
Mondays in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Jun
24
Monday @ 8:00PM
A Team Has No Name at We Drink and We Throw Things
St. Peters Field:
Jun
24
Monday @ 9:00PM
The Monday Night's Watch at CarGurus St. Peters Field: Softball
Mondays in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Jun
24
Monday @ 9:00PM
The Monday Night's Watch at CarGurus
St. Peters Field:
Jun
25
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Mill City Ghosts at Beat that out St. Peters Field: Softball
Tuesday Nights in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Jun
25
Tuesday @ 9:00PM
Mill City Ghosts at Beat that out
St. Peters Field:
Jul
2
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Episode VII: Get on Your Horse Awakens at Base Burners St. Peters Field: Softball
Tuesday Nights in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Jul
2
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Episode VII: Get on Your Horse Awakens at Base Burners
St. Peters Field:
Jul
2
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Base Burners at Cambridge Crimson St. Peters Field: Softball
Tuesday Nights in Cambridge (COED)
Details
Jul
2
Tuesday @ 8:00PM
Base Burners at Cambridge Crimson
St. Peters Field:
Jul
2
Tuesday @ 6:00PM
The Punch Buggies at Green Monsters St. Peters Field: Softball
Tuesdays Cambridge Twilight League (COED)
Details
Jul
2
Tuesday @ 6:00PM
The Punch Buggies at Green Monsters
St. Peters Field:
Jun
17
Monday @ 6:00PM
Ball's in Motion at Babcock Bombers Smith Field:Field 2 Softball
Mondays Brighton/Allston Twilight (COED)
Details
Jun
17
Monday @ 6:00PM
Ball's in Motion at Babcock Bombers
Smith Field:Field 2
Jun
17
Monday @ 7:00PM
The DeGromogorgans at Rocket Software Smith Field:Field 2 Softball
Mondays Brighton/Allston Twilight (COED)
Details
Jun
17
Monday @ 7:00PM
The DeGromogorgans at Rocket Software
Smith Field:Field 2
Jun
24
Monday @ 5:45PM
Lee Kennedy at Suffolk Construction Smith Field:Field 2 Softball
Greater Boston Engineers and Contractors League Softball League
Details
Jun
24
Monday @ 5:45PM
Lee Kennedy at Suffolk Construction
Smith Field:Field 2
Jun
24
Monday @ 7:00PM
Jacobs at HSH Smith Field:Field 2 Softball
Greater Boston Engineers and Contractors League Softball League
Details
Jun
24
Monday @ 7:00PM
Jacobs at HSH
Smith Field:Field 2
Jun
27
Thursday @ 5:45PM
YPT at VHB Smith Field:Field 2 Softball
Greater Boston Engineers and Contractors League Softball League
Details
Jun
27
Thursday @ 5:45PM
YPT at VHB
Smith Field:Field 2
Jun
17
Monday @ 8:00PM
Caught Looking at No Mercy Smith Field:Field 2 Softball
Metro Boston Coed Softball League (COED)
Details
Jun
17
Monday @ 8:00PM
Caught Looking at No Mercy
Smith Field:Field 2
Jul
22
Monday @ 5:45PM
Haley & Aldrich at SGH Smith Field:Field 2 Softball
Greater Boston Engineers and Contractors League Softball League
Details
Jul
22
Monday @ 5:45PM
Haley & Aldrich at SGH
Smith Field:Field 2
Jul
22
Monday @ 7:00PM
McPhail at Haley & Aldrich Smith Field:Field 2 Softball
Greater Boston Engineers and Contractors League Softball League
Details
Jul
22
Monday @ 7:00PM
McPhail at Haley & Aldrich
Smith Field:Field 2
Jun
17
Monday @ 5:45PM
McPhail at SGH Smith Field:Field 1 Softball
Greater Boston Engineers and Contractors League Softball League
Details
Jun
17
Monday @ 5:45PM
McPhail at SGH
Smith Field:Field 1
Jun
17
Monday @ 7:00PM
Jacobs at WSP Smith Field:Field 1 Softball
Greater Boston Engineers and Contractors League Softball League
Details
Jun
17
Monday @ 7:00PM
Jacobs at WSP
Smith Field:Field 1
Jun
20
Thursday @ 5:45PM
SGH at HSH Smith Field:Field 1 Softball
Greater Boston Engineers and Contractors League Softball League
Details
Jun
20
Thursday @ 5:45PM
SGH at HSH
Smith Field:Field 1
Jun
20
Thursday @ 7:00PM
Suffolk Construction at VHB Smith Field:Field 1 Softball
Greater Boston Engineers and Contractors League Softball League
Details
Jun
20
Thursday @ 7:00PM
Suffolk Construction at VHB
Smith Field:Field 1
Jun
27
Thursday @ 5:45PM
Skanska at HSH Smith Field:Field 1 Softball
Greater Boston Engineers and Contractors League Softball League
Details
Jun
27
Thursday @ 5:45PM
Skanska at HSH
Smith Field:Field 1
Jun
27
Thursday @ 7:00PM
Haley & Aldrich at Skanska Smith Field:Field 1 Softball
Greater Boston Engineers and Contractors League Softball League
Details
Jun
27
Thursday @ 7:00PM
Haley & Aldrich at Skanska
Smith Field:Field 1
Jul
8
Monday @ 5:45PM
Consigli Construction at Skanska Smith Field:Field 1 Softball
Greater Boston Engineers and Contractors League Softball League
Details
Jul
8
Monday @ 5:45PM
Consigli Construction at Skanska
Smith Field:Field 1
Jul
8
Monday @ 7:00PM
VHB at McPhail Smith Field:Field 1 Softball
Greater Boston Engineers and Contractors League Softball League
Details
Jul
8
Monday @ 7:00PM
VHB at McPhail
Smith Field:Field 1
Jul
11
Thursday @ 5:45PM
YPT at Consigli Construction Smith Field:Field 1 Softball
Greater Boston Engineers and Contractors League Softball League
Details
Jul
11
Thursday @ 5:45PM
YPT at Consigli Construction
Smith Field:Field 1
Jul
11
Thursday @ 7:00PM
Suffolk Construction at McPhail Smith Field:Field 1 Softball
Greater Boston Engineers and Contractors League Softball League
Details
Jul
11
Thursday @ 7:00PM
Suffolk Construction at McPhail
Smith Field:Field 1
Jul
15
Monday @ 5:45PM
SGH at Jacobs Smith Field:Field 1 Softball
Greater Boston Engineers and Contractors League Softball League
Details
Jul
15
Monday @ 5:45PM
SGH at Jacobs
Smith Field:Field 1
Jul
15
Monday @ 7:00PM
SGH at Lee Kennedy Smith Field:Field 1 Softball
Greater Boston Engineers and Contractors League Softball League
Details
Jul
15
Monday @ 7:00PM
SGH at Lee Kennedy
Smith Field:Field 1
Jun
18
Tuesday @ 6:00PM
RMR Group at GBE Smith Field:Field 1 Softball
Tuesdays Brighton/Allston Twilight (COED)
Details
Jun
18
Tuesday @ 6:00PM
RMR Group at GBE
Smith Field:Field 1
Jun
18
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Free Agent Destination at Kekambas Smith Field:Field 1 Softball
Tuesdays Brighton/Allston Twilight (COED)
Details
Jun
18
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Free Agent Destination at Kekambas
Smith Field:Field 1
Jun
25
Tuesday @ 6:00PM
GBE at Free Agent Destination Smith Field:Field 1 Softball
Tuesdays Brighton/Allston Twilight (COED)
Details
Jun
25
Tuesday @ 6:00PM
GBE at Free Agent Destination
Smith Field:Field 1
Jun
25
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
RMR Group at Kekambas Smith Field:Field 1 Softball
Tuesdays Brighton/Allston Twilight (COED)
Details
Jun
25
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
RMR Group at Kekambas
Smith Field:Field 1
Jul
2
Tuesday @ 6:00PM
GBE at Kekambas Smith Field:Field 1 Softball
Tuesdays Brighton/Allston Twilight (COED)
Details
Jul
2
Tuesday @ 6:00PM
GBE at Kekambas
Smith Field:Field 1
Jul
2
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Free Agent Destination at RMR Group Smith Field:Field 1 Softball
Tuesdays Brighton/Allston Twilight (COED)
Details
Jul
2
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Free Agent Destination at RMR Group
Smith Field:Field 1
Jul
9
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Free Agent Destination at Kekambas Smith Field:Field 1 Softball
Tuesdays Brighton/Allston Twilight (COED)
Details
Jul
9
Tuesday @ 7:00PM
Free Agent Destination at Kekambas
Smith Field:Field 1
Jun
17
Monday @ 8:00PM
The Significant Batters at Free Agent Destination Smith Field:Field 1 Softball
Metro Boston Coed Softball League (COED)
Details
Jun
17
Monday @ 8:00PM
The Significant Batters at Free Agent Destination
Smith Field:Field 1
Jun
17
Monday @ 9:15PM
36ers at Free Agent Destination Smith Field:Field 1 Softball
Metro Boston Coed Softball League (COED)
Details
Jun
17
Monday @ 9:15PM
36ers at Free Agent Destination
Smith Field:Field 1
Jun
24
Monday @ 6:00PM
Ball's in Motion at The DeGromogorgans Smith Field:Field 1 Softball
Mondays Brighton/Allston Twilight (COED)
Details
Jun
24
Monday @ 6:00PM
Ball's in Motion at The DeGromogorgans
Smith Field:Field 1
Jun
24
Monday @ 7:00PM
Rocket Software at Babcock Bombers Smith Field:Field 1 Softball
Mondays Brighton/Allston Twilight (COED)
Details
Jun
24
Monday @ 7:00PM
Rocket Software at Babcock Bombers
Smith Field:Field 1
Jun
20
Thursday @ 8:15PM
Tondorf All Stars at Rebels Smith Field:Field 1 Softball
Metro Boston Men's Softball League (MEN'S) Multiple Divisions
Details
Jun
20
Thursday @ 8:15PM
Tondorf All Stars at Rebels
Smith Field:Field 1
Jun
16
Sunday @ 9:15AM
Mill City Ghosts at Topsy Turtles Ryan Playground: Softball
Sunday Coed Softball 12 Game Season Multiple Divisions
Details
Jun
16
Sunday @ 9:15AM
Mill City Ghosts at Topsy Turtles
Ryan Playground:
Jun
16
Sunday @ 10:30AM
Green Beans at Mill City Ghosts Ryan Playground: Softball
Sunday Coed Softball 12 Game Season Multiple Divisions
Details
Jun
16
Sunday @ 10:30AM
Green Beans at Mill City Ghosts
Ryan Playground:
Jun
16
Sunday @ 11:45AM
Boston Tree Party at Green Beans Ryan Playground: Softball
Sunday Coed Softball 12 Game Season Multiple Divisions
Details
Jun
16
Sunday @ 11:45AM
Boston Tree Party at Green Beans
Ryan Playground:
Jun
16
Sunday @ 1:00PM
Boston Tree Party at Hometown Homies Ryan Playground: Softball
Sunday Coed Softball 12 Game Season Multiple Divisions
Details
Jun
16
Sunday @ 1:00PM
Boston Tree Party at Hometown Homies
Ryan Playground:
Jun
23
Sunday @ 10:00AM
Hometown Homies at Stud Light Limes Ryan Playground: Softball
Sunday Coed Softball 12 Game Season Multiple Divisions
Details
Jun
23
Sunday @ 10:00AM
Hometown Homies at Stud Light Limes
Ryan Playground:

* Game times may have recently changed, please click the "Details" button to confirm the correct game time.

HUB MAIL

Find out about upcoming leagues and events!